PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
BEL |
AVIA W CUP TEAM |
02:43:19 |
40 |
2 |
GALL Felix |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
00:45 |
|
3 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
ROTH - SKODA |
01:13 |
|
4 |
VEREECKEN Thomas |
BEL |
AVIA W CUP TEAM |
01:13 |
|
5 |
LAM BRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
AVIA W CUP TEAM |
01:14 |
|
6 |
VAN HOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW |
01:14 |
|
7 |
JACOBS Johan |
SUI |
ROTH - SKODA |
03:50 |
|
8 |
RIES Michel |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
04:00 |
|
9 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
04:26 |
|
10 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN |
04:26 |
|
11 |
PRIMOZIC Jaka |
SLO |
KK SAVA KRANJ |
04:58 |
|
12 |
HOFFMANN Maximilian |
DEN |
TEAM PYTHONPRO.COM |
04:58 |
|
13 |
BUISSON Corentin |
FRA |
CLUB LIMOUSIN JUNIORS |
05:00 |
|
14 |
NYKVIST LARSEN Christian |
DAN |
DCR BALLERUP JUNIOR |
05:01 |
|
15 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
KON. BAIEN BC |
05:16 |
|
16 |
VAN WDK Oscar |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYDINGTEAM |
05:16 |
|
17 |
BOUWMANS Bryan |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
05:16 |
|
18 |
MOBACH Jarno |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
05:16 |
|
19 |
CLAUSS Marc |
GER |
SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN |
05:16 |
|
20 |
SPENGLER Mario |
SUI |
ROTH - SKODA |
05:16 |
|
21 |
KATZMAYER Daniel |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
05:16 |
|
22 |
PEDERSEN Soren |
DEN |
MASCOT WORKWEAR CAMPUS VEJLE |
05:16 |
|
23 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN |
05:24 |
|
24 |
ROMBOUTS Seppe |
BEL |
KON. BAIEN BC |
05:28 |
|
25 |
WYDOOGHE Jaron |
BEL |
AVIA W CUP TEAM |
05:32 |
|
26 |
BEULLENS Cedric |
BEL |
KON. BAIEN BC |
06:22 |
|
27 |
JANSSENS Jarrid |
BEL |
KON. BAIEN BC |
06:22 |
|
28 |
JABUKA David |
CRO |
KROATIEN |
06:22 |
|
29 |
DÖRING Jonas |
SUI |
ROTH - SKODA |
06:22 |
|
30 |
VAN GAEL Bart |
BEL |
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW |
06:22 |
|
31 |
GINDHART Florian |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN |
06:22 |
|
32 |
VAN DER WARDT Jeremias |
GER |
TEAM HANSEN-WERBETECHNIK FRANKFU |
06:22 |
|
33 |
FRENS Koen |
NED |
KNWU DISTRICT OOST |
06:22 |
|
34 |
KVASINA Filip |
CRO |
KROATIEN |
06:22 |
|
35 |
DANIELS Simon |
BEL |
AVIA W CUP TEAM |
06:22 |
|
36 |
D.KOVACS David |
HUN |
UNGARN |
06:22 |
|
37 |
MAHMIC Nedzad |
SLO |
KK SAVA KRANJ |
06:22 |
|
38 |
NIEUWPOORT Jelle |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYDINGTEAM |
06:22 |
|
39 |
BOUWMANS Dylan |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
06:22 |
|
40 |
OLSEN Mikkel Beck |
DEN |
MASCOT WORKWEAR CAMPUS VEJLE |
06:22 |
|
41 |
OLDEMEIERINK Lars |
NED |
KNWU DISTRICT OOST |
06:22 |
|
42 |
VAN MEEUWEN Daan |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
06:26 |
|
43 |
ORTNER Lukas |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN |
06:26 |
|
44 |
DIDRIK Bjerk |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
07:16 |
|
45 |
WIRTGEN Luc |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
07:21 |
|
46 |
ANDERSEN Sebastian |
DEN |
TEAM PYTHONPRO.COM |
07:22 |
|
47 |
WOLFMAYR Andreas |
AUT |
OBERÖSTERREICH |
07:26 |
|
48 |
RUSSENBERGER Leon |
SUI |
ROTH - SKODA |
08:20 |
|
49 |
FRANZ Toni |
GER |
SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN |
08:20 |
|
50 |
RIJSDIJK Tristan |
BEL |
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW |
11:48 |
|
51 |
GRALL Lucas |
FRA |
CLUB LIMOUSIN JUNIORS |
12:04 |
|
52 |
DE VOS Han |
BEL |
KON. BAIEN BC |
12:04 |
|
53 |
SKARE Michael |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
12:47 |
|
54 |
VAN ELZAKKER Wout |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
12:47 |
|
55 |
STEINDLER Julian |
AUT |
OBERÖSTERREICH |
12:47 |
|
56 |
VERLEYS-DONK Thomas |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
12:47 |
|
57 |
VANDERVEEKESMel |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYDINGTEAM |
12:47 |
|
58 |
WILDAUER Markus |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
12:47 |
|
59 |
DALUNGER Christian |
AUT |
STEIERMARK |
12:47 |
|
60 |
SIGGARD Sören Mailing |
DAN |
DCR BALLERUP JUNIOR |
12:50 |
|
61 |
GENOV Nikolay |
BUL |
BULGARIEN |
12:54 |
|
62 |
CAKSS Aleksandrs Niklavs |
LAT |
LETTLAND |
15:13 |
|
63 |
LUND Thomas Brayan |
BEL |
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW |
15:19 |
|
64 |
GAVARS Eriks Toms |
LAT |
LETTLAND |
15:19 |
|
65 |
BINAY Noah |
GER |
SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN |
15:19 |
|
66 |
TOFTEMARK Silas |
DEN |
MASCOT WORKWEAR CAMPUS VEJLE |
15:42 |
|
67 |
KIROV Stanislav |
BUL |
BULGARIEN |
15:48 |
|
68 |
TOFTENMARK Adam |
DEN |
TEAM PYTHONPRO.COM |
18:36 |
|
69 |
RAJOVIC Dusan |
SRB |
SERBIEN |
18:36 |
|
70 |
BORRA Gilles |
BEL |
AVIA W CUP TEAM |
18:36 |
|
71 |
KÖNIG Christian |
AUT |
OBERÖSTERREICH |
18:36 |
|
72 |
RECKENDORFER Lukas |
AUT |
OBERÖSTERREICH |
19:07 |
|
73 |
VISSER Louis |
RSA |
LEADOUT CYCLING |
19:07 |
|
74 |
HARTMANN Pascal |
GER |
TEAM HANSEN-WERBETECHNIK FRANKFU |
19:07 |
|
75 |
DALGAARD Asbjoern Koop |
DEN |
MASCOT WORKWEAR CAMPUS VEJLE |
19:07 |
|
76 |
HARBERS Lorenzo |
NED |
KNWU DISTRICT OOST |
19:07 |
|
77 |
KULSET Sindre |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
19:07 |
|
78 |
VANNIEKERKAidan |
RSA |
LEADOUT CYCLING |
19:07 |
|
79 |
REITER Ludwig |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN |
19:07 |
|
80 |
FRACASSO Raphael |
FRA |
CLUB LIMOUSIN JUNIORS |
22:12 |
|
81 |
WURM Philipp |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
22:34 |
|
82 |
MARENZI Lorenzo |
CRO |
KROATIEN |
23:36 |
|
83 |
FERNANDES Samuel |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
23:36 |
|
84 |
DJUKANOVIC Jovan |
SRB |
SERBIEN |
23:36 |
|
85 |
GROß Felix |
GER |
SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN |
23:36 |
|
86 |
WEYRICH Maxime |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
23:36 |
|
OTL |
HILBRIG David |
GER |
TEAM HANSEN-WERBETECHNIK FRANKFU |
|
|
OTL |
BIRKEMOSE Arne |
DEN |
MASCOT WORKWEAR CAMPUS VEJLE |
|
|
OTL |
VORSTER Emri Gideon |
RSA |
LEADOUT CYCLING |
|
|
OTL |
SCHEUERMANN Anton |
GER |
TEAM HANSEN-WERBETECHNIK FRANKFU |
|
|
OTL |
MOSER Max |
AUT |
STEIERMARK |
|
|
OTL |
ROOSEN Glenn |
BEL |
KON. BAIEN BC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
BEL |
AVIA W CUP TEAM |
05:06:31 |
|
2 |
LAM BRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
AVIA W CUP TEAM |
01:14 |
|
3 |
VAN HOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW |
01:14 |
|
4 |
GALL Felix |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
02:50 |
|
5 |
VEREECKEN Thomas |
BEL |
AVIA W CUP TEAM |
03:18 |
|
6 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN |
04:26 |
|
7 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
04:26 |
|
8 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
ROTH - SKODA |
05:36 |
|
9 |
JACOBS Johan |
SUI |
ROTH - SKODA |
05:55 |
|
10 |
BUISSON Corentin |
FRA |
CLUB LIMOUSIN JUNIORS |
07:05 |
|
11 |
PRIMOZIC Jaka |
SLO |
KK SAVA KRANJ |
07:16 |
|
12 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
KON. BAIEN BC |
07:21 |
|
13 |
PEDERSEN Soren |
DEN |
MASCOT WORKWEAR CAMPUS VEJLE |
07:21 |
|
14 |
SPENGLER Mario |
SUI |
ROTH - SKODA |
07:34 |
|
15 |
VAN WDK Oscar |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLINGTEAM |
07:34 |
|
16 |
MOBACH Jarno |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
07:34 |
|
17 |
KATZMAYER Daniel |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
07:34 |
|
18 |
BOUWMANS Bryan |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
07:34 |
|
19 |
WYDOOGHE Jaron |
BEL |
AVIA W CUP TEAM |
07:50 |
|
20 |
RIES Michel |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
08:12 |
|
21 |
DANIELS Simon |
BEL |
AVIA W CUP TEAM |
08:27 |
|
22 |
BEULLENS Cedric |
BEL |
KON. BAIEN BC |
08:40 |
|
23 |
JABUKA David |
CRO |
KROATIEN |
08:40 |
|
24 |
VAN GAEL Bart |
BEL |
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW |
08:40 |
|
25 |
NIEUWPOORT Jelle |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLINGTEAM |
08:40 |
|
26 |
MAHMIC Nedzad |
SLO |
KK SAVA KRANJ |
08:40 |
|
27 |
KVASINA Filip |
CRO |
KROATIEN |
08:40 |
|
28 |
ORTNER Lukas |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN |
08:44 |
|
29 |
CLAUSS Marc |
GER |
SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN |
08:53 |
|
30 |
ROMBOUTS Seppe |
BEL |
KON. BAIEN BC |
09:24 |
|
31 |
HOFFMANN Maximilian |
DEN |
TEAM PYTHONPRO.COM |
09:36 |
|
32 |
WIRTGEN Luc |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
09:39 |
|
33 |
NYKVIST LARSEN Christian |
DAN |
DCR BALLERUP JUNIOR |
09:59 |
|
34 |
VAN MEEUWEN Daan |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
10:22 |
|
35 |
D.KOVACS David |
HUN |
UNGARN |
10:34 |
|
36 |
RUSSENBERGER Leon |
SUI |
ROTH - SKODA |
10:38 |
|
37 |
JANSSENS Jarrid |
BEL |
KON. BAIEN BC |
11:00 |
|
38 |
VAN DER WARDT Jeremias |
GER |
TEAM HANSEN-WERBETECHNIK FRANKFU |
11:00 |
|
39 |
OLSEN Mikkel Beck |
DEN |
MASCOT WORKWEAR CAMPUS VEJLE |
11:00 |
|
40 |
BOUWMANS Dylan |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
11:20 |
|
41 |
DIDRIK Bjerk |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
11:54 |
|
42 |
FRANZ Toni |
GER |
SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN |
12:58 |
|
43 |
DE VOS Han |
BEL |
KON. BAIEN BC |
14:22 |
|
44 |
GRALL Lucas |
FRA |
CLUB LIMOUSIN JUNIORS |
14:22 |
|
45 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN |
14:30 |
|
46 |
WILDAUER Markus |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
15:05 |
|
47 |
STEINDLER Julian |
AUT |
OBERÖSTERREICH |
15:05 |
|
48 |
DALUNGER Christian |
AUT |
STEIERMARK |
15:05 |
|
49 |
GENOV Nikolay |
BUL |
BULGARIEN |
15:12 |
|
50 |
GINDHART Florian |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN |
15:26 |
|
51 |
FRENS Koen |
NED |
KNWU DISTRICT OOST |
15:28 |
|
52 |
OLDEMEIERINK Lars |
NED |
KNWU DISTRICT OOST |
15:28 |
|
53 |
DÖRING Jonas |
SUI |
ROTH - SKODA |
15:28 |
|
54 |
RIJSDIJK Tristan |
BEL |
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW |
16:26 |
|
55 |
ANDERSEN Sebastian |
DEN |
TEAM PYTHONPRO.COM |
16:28 |
|
56 |
WOLFMAYR Andreas |
AUT |
OBERÖSTERREICH |
16:32 |
|
57 |
VERLEYS-DONK Thomas |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
16:43 |
|
58 |
GAVARS Eriks Toms |
LAT |
LETTLAND |
17:24 |
|
59 |
SKARE Michael |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
17:25 |
|
60 |
VAN DER VEEKES Mel |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLINGTEAM |
17:25 |
|
61 |
TOFTEMARK Silas |
DEN |
MASCOT WORKWEAR CAMPUS VEJLE |
18:00 |
|
62 |
CAKSS Aleksandrs Niklavs |
LAT |
LETTLAND |
19:51 |
|
63 |
LUND Thomas Brayan |
BEL |
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW |
19:57 |
|
64 |
BINAY Noah |
GER |
SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN |
19:57 |
|
65 |
KIROV Stanislav |
BUL |
BULGARIEN |
20:26 |
|
66 |
RAJOVIC Dusan |
SRB |
SERBIEN |
20:41 |
|
67 |
BORRA Gilles |
BEL |
AVIA W CUP TEAM |
20:54 |
|
68 |
RECKEN DORFER Lukas |
AUT |
OBERÖSTERREICH |
21:25 |
|
69 |
VAN ELZAKKER Wout |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
21:53 |
|
70 |
SIGGARD Sören Mailing |
DAN |
DCR BALLERUP JUNIOR |
22:05 |
|
71 |
TOFTENMARKAdam |
DEN |
TEAM PYTHONPRO.COM |
23:14 |
|
72 |
DALGAARD Asbjoern Koop |
DEN |
MASCOT WORKWEAR CAMPUS VEJLE |
23:45 |
|
73 |
KÖNIG Christian |
AUT |
OBERÖSTERREICH |
27:42 |
|
74 |
HARTMANN Pascal |
GER |
TEAM HANSEN-WERBETECHNIK FRANKFU |
28:13 |
|
75 |
KULSET Sindre |
NOR |
NORWEGEN |
28:13 |
|
76 |
HARBERS Lorenzo |
NED |
KNWU DISTRICT OOST |
28:13 |
|
77 |
VAN NIEKERK Aidan |
RSA |
LEADOUT CYCLING |
28:13 |
|
78 |
REITER Ludwig |
GER |
TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN |
28:13 |
|
79 |
GROß Felix |
GER |
SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN |
28:14 |
|
80 |
VISSER Louis |
RSA |
LEADOUT CYCLING |
31:08 |
|
81 |
FRACASSO Raphael |
FRA |
CLUB LIMOUSIN JUNIORS |
31:18 |
|
82 |
WURM Philipp |
AUT |
ÖSTERREICH |
31:40 |
|
83 |
FERNANDES Samuel |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
32:42 |
|
84 |
MARENZI Lorenzo |
CRO |
KROATIEN |
32:42 |
|
85 |
WEYRICH Maxime |
LUX |
LUXEMBURG |
32:42 |
|
86 |
DJUKANOVIC Jovan |
SRB |
SERBIEN |
44:43 |
|